Listing Courtesy of: UTAH REAL ESTATE / Century 21 Harman Realty
2473 Fairway Dr Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Pending (253 Days)
$600,000 (USD)
MLS #:
2109339
2109339
Taxes
$2,908
$2,908
Lot Size
5,227 SQFT
5,227 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2000
2000
Community
Oaks Ph 1
Oaks Ph 1
Listed By
Lucy Chico, Century 21 Harman Realty
Source
UTAH REAL ESTATE
Last checked May 15 2026 at 11:08 PM GMT+0000
UTAH REAL ESTATE
Last checked May 15 2026 at 11:08 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
- Oaks Ph 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer: Public, Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Stories
- 3
Living Area
- 3,866 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$600,000
-4%
-$25,000
Feb 17, 2026
Price Changed
$625,000
-4%
-$25,000
Jan 21, 2026
Price Changed
$650,000
-4%
-$25,000
Dec 01, 2025
Price Changed
$675,000
-4%
-$25,000
Sep 23, 2025
Price Changed
$700,000
-12%
-$97,000
Aug 21, 2025
Listed
$797,000
-
-
Location
Description