GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Mark Anthony Rua, ERA Brokers Consolidated
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Tanya Murray, ERA Brokers Consolidated
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Laura Bomparola, ERA Brokers Consolidated
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Melanie VanBurch, ERA Brokers Consolidated
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Roya K. Habibi, Signature Real Estate Group
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Hilary Chorak, ERA Brokers Consolidated
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Doug Sawyer, ERA Brokers Consolidated
GLVAR MLS / Listed By: Leizel Jacobsen, ERA Brokers Consolidated
008-261-05 ā 112.22 +/- Acres zoned for single-family residential; Priced $3,366,600 - $30,000 per acre
Additionally for sale: 008-251-03 ā 1,280 +/- Acres ; and 008-251-04 ā 1,760 +/- Acres sold together- 3,040 +/- total acres. Zoned for single-family residential. Priced $30,400,000 - $10,000 per acre.
Parcels are just north of Mesquite, a resort destination in the picturesque Virgin River Valley. Mesquite offers world-class golf, fine dining, celebrity entertainment and 24-hour gaming.
Parcels are subject to Lincoln County Water Fees